Allocation map

ArexAi Token: every token has a defined lane.

Percentages reference the initial one-billion supply. Burns reduce circulating potential; they do not reallocate unsold presale tokens.

ARXAI distribution

Visible rules. Defined allocations.

1B fixed supply

No additional minting

1B

ARXAI

Total supply

Tap a card to inspect its chart segment

BNB Smart ChainBNB Smart Chain · Chain 56

Sale & vesting schedule

Capital formation in two transparent stages.

ROUND 01$0.01 1 cent per ARXAI

Product development

18 September – 18 October 2026 · 50M ARXAI · maximum $500K target.

Unsold allocation burned after round close
ROUND 02$0.02 2 cents per ARXAI

Liquidity & listing readiness

23 October – 22 November 2026 · 25M ARXAI · maximum $500K target.

Unsold allocation burned after round close

TEAM CLIFF

6 months

FIRST RELEASE

22 June 2027

MONTHLY RELEASE

2.5M × 20

Scheduled public trading

PancakeSwap · 27 November 2026 · 18:00 UTC

BNB Smart Chain · planned primary pair ARXAI/USDT

Official announcement

Supply controls

Rules before reach.

Listing and utility objectives are plans, not guarantees. Releases should follow operational need, public disclosure and applicable legal review.

Round-specific burns

Each presale closes independently; only that round’s unsold allocation is destroyed.

Liquidity lock

Deployed liquidity positions are planned to remain locked for six months.

Team vesting

No team unlock during the cliff; gradual monthly releases begin afterward.

Staged listings

One 28.75M tranche can be released at a time, without promising listing timing or acceptance.

Need the product context?

See how ARXAI is planned to work inside the ArexAi analytics platform.

View planned utility

Current ARXAI allocation

Revised 13 October 2026 · 115M staking + 28.75M contribution rewards · no new minting

The original 575M reserve now comprises 115M staking rewards, 28.75M contribution rewards and 431.25M remaining reserve. Five of 20 fixed 28.75M tranches have been released; 15 remain.

Scroll horizontally to view all columns.

Current ARXAI allocation
AllocationARXAI tokensInitial supply share
Exchange and ecosystem reserve431,250,00043.125%
Staking rewards115,000,00011.5%
Contribution rewards28,750,0002.875%
Liquidity reserve200,000,00020%
Marketing100,000,00010%
Team50,000,0005%
Presale round 150,000,0005%
Presale round 225,000,0002.5%
Total initial allocation1,000,000,000100%

Budget allocations, not circulating supply or live wallet balances. Staking balances may include user deposits; paid rewards reduce program balances without changing the original allocations.

In preparation

ARXAI Airdrop

28,750,000 ARXAI

Planned airdrop budget

A planned 28,750,000 ARXAI budget from the existing reserve will support the airdrop program. Funding, participation rules and distribution dates are still pending.

Applications and claims are not open

View airdrop details

Funded contribution rewards

28,750,000 ARXAI (2.875% of initial supply). The team sets rewards according to contribution importance and impact. Payments are unlocked and approved through a separate 2-of-3 Safe with the same three owners as staking. Applications remain open until the budget is exhausted; awards are not guaranteed.

Contribution Safe

0x5B784DE88871484e6662e27046315DAC1c399B70

Balances, owners and contribution threshold checked at BNB Chain block 127300237. This is a dated snapshot, not a Safe security audit.