AREXAI LIVE
Early Access Beta is now available191 local contract tests passed · 8 differential scenariosPublic contract source and security reports on GitHubMetaMask, Trust Wallet, Binance Wallet and Coinbase Wallet supportedRound 1 results · on-chain verificationOfficial purchase guide and contract verification are liveCoinGecko preview listing approved; CoinMarketCap request submitted
ArexAi ANALYSTEARLY ACCESS BETA

ArexAi makes data speak clearly.

ArexAi is an AI-powered Excel and CSV analysis platform in Early Access Beta. Explore the app and the official ArexAi Token (ARXAI) ecosystem on BNB Smart Chain.

Excel & CSVReview the source

ArexAi ANALYST

From data to clarity.

  1. File upload
  2. AI analysis
  3. Insights
A file. A new perspective.monthly-orders.xlsx

Your workbook, ready for analysis.

Uploading workbook

Illustrative workflow · Sample data

3D funding roadmap

Two rounds. Two clearly defined outcomes.

01

18 SEP – 18 OCT

Round 1 · 50M at $0.01 (1 cent)
FIRST
02

PRODUCT MILESTONE

MVP completed · Early Access Beta
BETA
03

23 OCT – 22 NOV

Round 2 · 25M at $0.02 (2 cents)
SECOND
04

MARKET LAUNCH

Liquidity & staged DEX rollout
LIST

Round 1 · 1 cent

$0.01

Round 2 · 2 cents

$0.02

Total presale

75M

Round 1 · BSC presale

Synchronizing presale clock


00days
00hrs
00min
Round 1$0.01 · 50M
Round 2$0.02 · 25M
Round 1 soldSynchronizing on-chain

Payment
100 USDT
100 minimum30,000 maximum
You receive10,000 ARXAI
1Connect
2Approve USDT
3Receive ARXAI
Verify contract

BSC fee: BNB · USDC/BNB swaps: PancakeSwap V2

What is ArexAi?

Upload data. Ask clearly. See the evidence.

ArexAi turns Excel and CSV files into an understandable analysis workspace. Upload a dataset, explore trends and anomalies, create charts, and ask questions in plain language without losing sight of the source rows.

The Early Access Beta processes supported files in your browser and keeps findings reviewable. It supports decision-making—not automated certainty or guaranteed outcomes.

Open ArexAi Analyst
ArexAi / FILE INTELLIGENCE EARLY ACCESS BETA

Workbook input

Browser-processed files

sales_q3.xlsx

4 sheets · 846 rows

customers.csv

12 columns · 1,000 rows

.XLSX.XLSM.CSV

Analysis preview

Revenue by month

Sample data

Trend signals

Anomalies

Source rows

Which region changed most this quarter?

Finding → source rows → human review. Evidence stays connected.

What is the ArexAi Token?

ArexAi Token (ARXAI), the planned product utility layer.

ArexAi Token, identified by the symbol ARXAI, is a BNB Smart Chain token designed for planned access, data-processing credits and measurable ecosystem incentives within the ArexAi analytics platform. Utility remains subject to product validation, security review and applicable regulation.

01

Platform access

Planned access layer for selected ArexAi analytics capabilities and future premium workflows.

02

Data & compute credits

A proposed way to account for higher-intensity analysis, data processing and model usage.

03

Ecosystem incentives

A planned incentive layer for useful integrations and verifiable contributions to the platform.

Trust snapshot

The essentials, easy to verify.

The homepage shows the key facts. Full allocations, administrator permissions, source links and technical reports remain available on the dedicated transparency pages.

Total distributed

Synchronizing


Contract purchases and verified customer deliveries.

Initial supply

1 billion

No additional minting. Verified burns reduce supply.

Public presale

7.5%

50M in Round 1 and 25M in Round 2.

Security status

Audit pending

Verified contracts and internal reports are public.

Public founder identity

Built in public by an identified project lead.

ArexAi's founder and project lead is publicly disclosed. The profile, role and official LinkedIn record can be independently reviewed on the identity page.

Verify official identity
Areksa S., Founder and Project Lead of ArexAi

Founder & Project Lead

Areksa S.

Responsible for product direction, AI analysis development, public documentation and ARXAI ecosystem coordination.

Funding & delivery roadmap

Capital moves toward visible milestones.

Each round has a fixed allocation, a stated use of proceeds and an on-chain close. Unsold ARXAI is burned after each round.

01PRODUCT ROUND
$0.01per ARXAI · 1 cent

Round 1 · Build the product

50,000,000 ARXAI offered from 18 September to 18 October 2026, with a maximum funding target of $500,000.

50M allocation$500K maximum30 days duration
Use of proceedsAI analysis platform development, Beta product expansion and expanded smart-contract functionality.
Unsold Round 1 tokens are permanently burned.
5 DAYSfinalize · verify · burn
02LIQUIDITY ROUND
$0.02per ARXAI · 2 cents

Round 2 · Open the market

25,000,000 ARXAI offered from 23 October to 22 November 2026, with a maximum funding target of $500,000.

25M allocation$500K maximum30 days duration
Target liquidity composition25M ARXAI paired with up to 500,000 USDT, targeting an initial $0.02 pool ratio.
Unsold Round 2 tokens are permanently burned.

Detailed milestones, release controls, liquidity assumptions and listing risks are documented separately so the homepage stays focused.

Before you participate

Clear answers. No hidden steps.

Review the verified contracts, use the official BSC purchase interface, and confirm your legal eligibility before signing.

Read terms & material risks
What is ArexAi?+

ArexAi is an AI-powered data analysis platform in Early Access Beta. It helps users work with Excel and CSV files across inventory, accounting, call-center records and other structured datasets. ARXAI is its separate BEP-20 token on BNB Smart Chain.

What is ArexAi Token (ARXAI)?+

ArexAi Token is the BNB Smart Chain token designed as the planned utility layer for the ArexAi AI data analysis platform. Proposed uses include selected platform access, data and compute credits, and measurable ecosystem incentives. These uses remain subject to product delivery, validation and applicable regulation.

Which payment assets are supported?+

BSC-USDT is accepted directly. Binance-Peg USDC and BNB can also be used through an on-screen PancakeSwap V2 conversion. Never send any asset directly to a presale contract or treasury address; always use the purchase interface.

When will ARXAI reach my wallet?+

The presale contract sends ARXAI to the connected buyer address in the same confirmed purchase transaction.

Why does MetaMask show no ARXAI price?+

A wallet price appears only after market data providers index an active trading pair. The presale price is a contract sale term, not a live exchange quote.

What happens to unsold presale tokens?+

After each round ends, the unsold allocation for that round is intended to be burned through the deployed contract's finalization function.

Does participation guarantee a return?+

No. ARXAI is connected to an Early Access Beta product and participation carries technical, market, liquidity and regulatory risk.

Round 1 results

Sale totals and burn status from BNB Smart Chain.

Checking the chain


Sold
—ARXAI
Unsold allocation
—ARXAI
Confirmed burn
—ARXAI
Current total supply
—ARXAI

20-block confirmation buffer. Unsold allocation is not a confirmed burn; only a successful finalization and matching ARXAI burn receipt count.

Current ARXAI allocation

Revised 13 October 2026 · 115M staking + 28.75M contribution rewards · no new minting

The original 575M reserve now comprises 115M staking rewards, 28.75M contribution rewards and 431.25M remaining reserve. Five of 20 fixed 28.75M tranches have been released; 15 remain.

Scroll horizontally to view all columns.

Current ARXAI allocation
AllocationARXAI tokensInitial supply share
Exchange and ecosystem reserve431,250,00043.125%
Staking rewards115,000,00011.5%
Contribution rewards28,750,0002.875%
Liquidity reserve200,000,00020%
Marketing100,000,00010%
Team50,000,0005%
Presale round 150,000,0005%
Presale round 225,000,0002.5%
Total initial allocation1,000,000,000100%

Budget allocations, not circulating supply or live wallet balances. Staking balances may include user deposits; paid rewards reduce program balances without changing the original allocations.

In preparation

ARXAI Airdrop

28,750,000 ARXAI

Planned airdrop budget

A planned 28,750,000 ARXAI budget from the existing reserve will support the airdrop program. Funding, participation rules and distribution dates are still pending.

Applications and claims are not open

View airdrop details

Funded contribution rewards

28,750,000 ARXAI (2.875% of initial supply). The team sets rewards according to contribution importance and impact. Payments are unlocked and approved through a separate 2-of-3 Safe with the same three owners as staking. Applications remain open until the budget is exhausted; awards are not guaranteed.

Contribution Safe

0x5B784DE88871484e6662e27046315DAC1c399B70

Balances, owners and contribution threshold checked at BNB Chain block 127300237. This is a dated snapshot, not a Safe security audit.